Odsek Beograd


OKRUG

IME I PREZIME

MESTO

ADRESA

TELEFON

E-POŠTA

Borski

Dragana Paunović

Negotin

Trg Đorđa Stanojevića 5/1

019/570-292

Borski

Dragan Gatić

Bor

Moše Pijade 19

030/458-415

Braničevski

Zvezdana Jovanović

Požarevac

Drinska 2

012/542-970

Braničevski

Jasmina Mihailović

Požarevac

Drinska 2

012/542-970

Grad Beograd

Mirjana Draganić

Beograd

Stari Surčinski put 4 (kod Uprave Gradskog zelenila)

011/260-78-78

Grad Beograd

Biljana Lukić Čupković

Beograd

Stari Surčinski put 4 (kod Uprave Gradskog zelenila)

011/260-78-78

Grad Beograd

Marina Savić

Beograd

Stari Surčinski put 4 (kod Uprave Gradskog zelenila)

011/260-78-78

Grad Beograd

Erika Pfaf Dolovac

Novi Beograd

Omladinskih brigada 1

011/260-22-92

erika.dolovac@minpolj.gov.rs

Grad Beograd

Marina Vasić

Novi Beograd

Omladinskih brigada 1

011/260-22-92

m.vasic@minpolj.gov.rs

Podunavski

Milana Nevenkić

Smederevska Palanka

Vuka Karadžića 22 (poštanski fah 88)

026/317-638

Odsek Novi Sad


OKRUG

IME I PREZIME

MESTO

ADRESA

TELEFON

E-POŠTA

Zapadnobački

Dragan Bezbradica

Sombor

Trg Cara Uroša 1

025 421 200

Južnobanatski

Olivera Ardeljan

Alibunar

Save Munćana 1

013 642 198

Južnobanatski

Ivana Damjanov

Pančevo

Kralja Petra I 2-4

013 355 898

Južnobački

Nina Nikolić

Novi Sad

Bulevar Mihajla Pupina 10

021 47 26 288

nina.nikolic@minpolj.gov.rs

Južnobački

Vlasta Ćurčin

Novi Sad

Bulevar Mihajla Pupina 10

021 47 26 288

Južnobački

Nebojša Radenković

Novi Sad

Bulevar Mihajla Pupina 10

021 47 26 288

Južnobački

Miroslav Mikavica

Novi Sad

Bulevar Mihajla Pupina 10

021 47 26 288

Južnobački

Mirjana Bušković

Novi Sad

Bulevar Mihajla Pupina 10

021 47 26 288

Severnobanatski

Ana Živić

Kikinda

Severnobački

Ivana Milošević

Subotica

Trg Lazara Nešića 1

024 552 481

Srednjebanatski

Milan Ružić

Zrenjanin

Trg Slobode 10

023 582 050

milan.ruzic@minpolj.gov.rs

Srednjebanatski

Slobodan Perkić

Zrenjanin

Trg Slobode 10

023 582 050

Sremski

Marina Rankov

Stara Pazova

Svetosavska 11

022 363 159

Sremski

Dalibor Brnja

Sremska Mitrovica

Trg Sv. Dimitrija 8

Sremski

Sofija Božić

Sremska Mitrovica

Trg Sv. Dimitrija 8

Odsek Valjevo


OKRUG

IME I PREZIME

MESTO

ADRESA

TELEFON

E-POŠTA

Zlatiborski

Branislava Ćirković

Arilje

Svetog Ahilija 53

(031) 894-213

Zlatiborski

Jovan Vasić

Bajina Bašta

Kneza Milana Obrenovića 29/1

(031) 816-270

Kolubarski

Miodrag Spasojević

Valjevo

Karađorđeva 31

(014) 293-980

Kolubarski

Branka Knežević

Valjevo

Karađorđeva 31

(014) 293-980


Mačvanski

Miroslav Aleksić

Šabac

Gospodar Jevremova 6/III


Mačvanski

Dragoljub Lazić

Loznica

Vlade Zečevića 2

015/897-675

Mačvanski

Dragana Šćekić

Čačak

Župana Stracimira br. 6

032/ 310 230

Mačvanski

Valentina Kecović

Čačak

Župana Stracimira br. 6

032/ 310 230

Mačvanski

Miroslav Vujović

Čačak

Župana Stracimira br. 6

032/ 310 230

Odsek Kragujevac


OKRUG

IME I PREZIME

MESTO

ADRESA

TELEFON

E-POŠTA

Pomoravski

Snežana Milenković

Jagodina

Kneginje Milice 80/A

035/243-674

Pomoravski

Jasmina Miletić

Jagodina

Kneginje Milice 80/A

035/243-674

Pomoravski

Milanka Terzić

Jagodina

Kneginje Milice 80/A

035/243-674

Rasinski

Dragan Vujinović

Kruševac

Balkanska 63

(037) 417-235

Rasinski

Goran Milošević

Kruševac

Balkanska 63

(037) 417-236

Rasinski

Lidija Marić

Kruševac

Balkanska 63

(037) 417-236

Rasinski

Biljana Čomagić

Trstenik

Kneginje Milice bb

(037) 719-360

Rasinski

Jasmina Petković

Trstenik

Kneginje Milice bb

(037) 719-360

Rasinski

Predrag Petrović

Brus

Kralja Petra I br. 120

037/3825280

Raški

Radenko Vujanac

Raška

Svetog Save br. 18

036/ 740 610

Raški

Marija Pandrc

Kraljevo

Trg Jovana Sarića br.3

036/308739

Šumadijski

Slaviša Jovanović

Kragujevac

Save Kovačevića 7

034/355-078

Šumadijski

Olivera Vitošević

Kragujevac

Save Kovačevića 7

034/510-096

olivera.vitosevic@minpolj.gov.rs

Šumadijski

Tatjana Petrović

Kragujevac

Save Kovačevića 7

034/510-096

Odsek Niš


OKRUG

IME I PREZIME

MESTO

ADRESA

TELEFON

E-POŠTA

Jablanički

Vesna Šalinger

Leskovac

Pana Đukića 9


Nišavski

Gabrijela Živković

Niš

Strahinića bana bb

018/292-272

Nišavski

Slavica Lazarević

Niš

Strahinića bana bb

018/292-272

Nišavski

Ivan Savić

Niš

Strahinića bana bb

018/292-272


Pčinjski

Zorica Stošić

Vranje

Matije Gupca 2

017/420-925

Toplički

Miroljub Paunović

Prokuplje

Tatkova 2

027/329-913

Toplički

Slavica Marković

Blace

Braće Vuksanovića 2

027/379-050

Toplički

Đokica Milovanović

Prokuplje

Tatkova 2

027/329-913

djokica.milovanovic@minpolj.gov.rs